REGIONAL APPOINTEES

 
 

 

 

 

CHAPLAIN

Reverend Lynette P. McMillan

 

ZETA MALE NETWORK COORDINATOR

Andrea Puckerine-Braxton

 

HISTORIAN

Rita Woods

 

SOCIAL ACTION COORDINATOR 

Teraleen Campbell

 

SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR

Kaitlin C. West

 

ZETA DOVES COORDINATOR 

Pauline Gibson

 

ZETA PARTNERSHIPS, MARCH OF DIMES COORDINATOR AND ELECTION COMMITTEE CHAIR

Joanne Yarde

 

AMICAE AFFAIRS COORDINATOR

Wanda Cromartie-Jones

 

BUDGET AND FINANCE COORDINATOR

Charbet Duckett

 

LIFE MEMBERS COORDINATOR

Charbet Duckett

 

NECROLOGY COORDINATOR

Monica L. Younger

 

PROTOCOL COORDINATOR

Dana Moore

 

RECLAMATION COORDINATOR

Saniah M. Johnson, CPA

 

YOUTH AFFILIATES COORDINATOR

Virna Springer

 

ADOPT-A-SCHOOL COORDINATOR

MIYA MCMILLAN

 

ST. JUDE REPRESENTATIVE

KRISTAL MILLER

 

CRITICAL ACTION PLANNING COORDINATOR

G. GIGI GILLIARD

 

REGISTRAR 

EBONY MCLEAN

 

CENTENNIAL COMMISSION VISIONARY ADVOCATE

STACIE N.C. GRANT

CHIEF OF STAFF

Roshonda L. Scipio

 

MARCH OF DIMES REPRESENTATIVE

Joann Yarde

 

SCHOLARSHIP COORDINATOR

Andrea Todman

 

STORK’S NEST COORDINATOR

Maliyka Muhammad

 

Z-HOPE COORDINATOR

Nickki Weyant

 

WEBMISTRESS

Shannon Nia Alomar

 

CHAIRMAN
OF THE UNDERGRADUATE COUNCIL

Ireisha Vaughn

 

REP. TO THE MIP REVIEW COMMITTEE

Yolanda Goodwin-Humphrey

 

UNDERGRADUATE ADVISOR

Karima N. Rose

 

PHOTOGRAPHER

Lisa Turner

 

AWARDS COORDINATOR

Prudence Henderson

 

CHOIR DIRECTOR

Kendra Wilson

 

ASSISTANT CHOIR DIRECTOR

Coreen O. Sims

 

SPONSORSHIP COORDINATOR

TITESSA SMITH

 

U.S. FISH AND WILDLIFE COORDINATOR

SHARAE SHARP

 

MARCH FOR BABIES AMBASSADOR

MARYANNE FRENCH

 

MILITARY ADVISORY BOARD REPRESENTATIVE

SIMONE SAFFORD

 

CENTENNIAL REPRESENTATIVE

JACQUELINE LEMON-DENTON

 

CENTENNIAL VISIONARY COORDINATOR 

DANIELLE R. GREEN

 

CENTENNIAL CHAPTER-STATE-REGION DIRECTOR

TAMARA GRIMES-STEWART

 

 

 

ELDER CARE COORDINATOR

Linda B. Lawrence

 

FUNDRAISING COORDINATOR

Eunice Samuels - Lewis

 

HEALTHY LIVING COORDINATOR

CAMILLE Titus

 

GRAPHIC DESIGNER

LaTasha Payne

 

REPS TO THE NATIONAL HANDBOOK COMMITTEE

Dr. E Fran Johnson and Tracey Lafayette

 

REP TO THE MYRTLE AND VIOLA TYLER NATIONAL LEGACY CLUB

Lauwana Martin

 

LEGAL

JENNIFER DAVIS, ESQ.

 

INSTRUCTIONAL DESIGN COORDINATOR

Tamara Harris

 

NEWSLETTER EDITOR

SHANNON NIA ALOMAR

 

ATLANTIC ADVANCE ASST. EDITOR

VIRGINIA ROBERTS

 

DEMOGRAPHICS AND PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR

Lisa Simpson-Smith

 

REP TO THE NATIONAL CONSTITUTION AND BYLAWS COMMITTEE

Saniah M. Johnson, CPA

 

STANDARD OPERATING PROCEDURES COORDINATOR

CHARLOTTE Weston

 

Z-NEF COORDINATOR

Juliet Duggins

 

REDEDICATION COORDINATOR

Valerie Villines

 

VENDOR COORDINATOR

ANGELA LEWIS AND Valerie MCCOY

 

MEETING PLANNER

WANDA CALVIN CLAIBORNE

 

NOMINATIONS COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN

MICHELLE HASTY